Poussines

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
50m
7″86
Elisy MBOYI
12/10/2019
Strasbourg
50m haies
9″69
Lucie MUTEAU
12/10/2019
Mulhouse
Longueur
3m91
Cali RAMSPACHER
22/06/2019
Mulhouse
Triple saut
8m25
Rose COCOGNE
21/04/2018
Strasbourg
Poids
4m39
Celia SPENLEHAUERT
01/04/2017
Bischwiller
Disque
19m79
Elisy MBOYI
12/10/2019
Strasbourg
Javelot
15m84
Lucie MUTEAU
12/10/2019
Strasbourg
Triathlon
82pts
Elisy MBOYI
12/10/2019
Strasbourg
Relais 4 x 60m
37″47
MUT/CAL/MBOY/RAMS
22/06/2019
Mulhouse

Poussins

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
50m
8″03
Shawn THOMAS
26/06/2019
Strasbourg
50m haies
9″98
Shawn THOMAS
22/06/2019
Mulhouse
Longueur
3m66
Quentin SCHILL
26/06/2019
Mulhouse
Triple saut
8m13
Tom HIRSCH
03/10/2020
Strasbourg
Poids
5m68
Tom HIRSCH
11/05/2019
Bischwiller
Disque
20m86
Quentin SCHILL
11/05/2019
Strasbourg
Javelot
18m86
Shawn THOMAS
17/10/2020
Strasbourg
1000m
3’22″82
Lucas LEHMANN
12/10/2019
Strasbourg
Triathlon
69pts
Seyvann THOMAS
06/05/2017
Strasbourg
Relais 4 x 60m
37″66
THO/HIR/MAU/FRAU
03/10/2020
Mulhouse

Benjamines

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
50m
7″25
Cali RAMSPACHER
20/05/2021
Haguenau
100m
14″15
Rose COCOGNE
15/06/2019
Obernai
1000m
3’25″54
Elisa WITTMER
10/10/2020
Hautepierre
50m haies
8″83
Lucie MUTEAU
04/07/2021
Lingolsheim
2000 marche
13’59″02
Soundouce S SENANE
04/05/2019
La Wantzenau
Longueur
4m42
Cali RAMSPACHER
08/05/2021
Vendenheim
Hauteur
1m30
Lucie MUTEAU
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
Triple saut
9m75
Rose COCOGNE
25/10/2020
Colmar
Disque
20m35
Rose COCOGNE
19/09/2020
Strasbourg
Poids
5m92
Elisy MBOY
19/09/2020
Strasbourg
Javelot
21m72
Lucie MUTEAU
27/06/2021
Reims
Triathlon
95pts
Rose COCOGNE
Lucie MUTEAU
19/09/2020
04/07/2021
Strasbourg
Lingolsheim
Tetrathlon
1407pts
Lucie MUTEAU
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
8/2/2/8
6’58″03
AUD/COCO/PERL/WITT
11/05/2019
Strasbourg

Benjamins

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
50m
7″51
Rafael GRENADOS
29/05/2021
Haguenau
50m haies
8″75
Rafael GRENADOS
04/07/2021
Lingolsheim
100m
15″69
Robin SCHILL
23/09/2018
Obernai
1000m
3’13″15
Rafael GRENADOS
27/08/2021
Obernai
2000m
7’27″80
Lucas LEHMANN
08/05/2021
Vendenheim
2000m marche
12’58″31
Mattéo WIMMER
25/05/2019
Obernai
Longueur
4m61
Justin HETZEL
29/05/2021
Haguenau
Triple saut
9m26
Rafael GRENADOS
11/09/2021
Hautepierre
Javelot
30m52
Rafael GRENADOS
11/09/2021
Hautepierre
Disque
19m66
Rafael GRENADOS
08/05/2021
Vendenheim
Poids
4m63
Mattéo WIMMER
30/03/2019
Obernai
Marteau
15m92
Robin SCHILL
23/09/2018
Obernai
4x60m
34″69
GREN/HETZ/SCHI/THOM
14/06/2021
Bischwiller
Triathlon
92
Rafael GRENADOS
11/09/2021
Hautepierre

Minimes Filles

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
50m
8″50
Lina AZIBOU
22/04/2017
Strasbourg
80m
10″70 (M)
Sonia DIEBOLD
01/05/2021
Vendenheim
100m
15″41
Lina AZIBOU
22/04/2017
Strasbourg
120m
16″27
Sonia DIEBOLD
14/06/2021
Bischwiller
200m haies
33″85
Sonia DIEBOLD
04/07/2021
Lingolsheim
1000m
3’35″36
Cloé AUDIBERT
20/09/2020
La Wantzenau
2000m
8’06″61
Cloé AUDIBERT
19/06/2021
Obernai
80m haies
13″90 (M)
Sonia DIEBOLD
01/05/2021
Vendenheim
Longueur
4m72
Sonia DIEBOLD
14/06/2021
Bischwiller
Triple saut
9m99
Rose COCOGNE
11/09/2021
Hautepierre
Poids
4m80
Lina AZIBOU
08/04/2017
Strasbourg
Disque
20m84
Elise SORRIBAS
01/05/2021
Vendenheim
Javelot
24m10
Sonia DIEBOLD
01/05/2021
Vendenheim
4x60m
34″03
COCO/SORR/BLAN/DIEB
14/06/2021
Bischwiller
Triathlon
90pts
Sonia DIEBOLD
14/06/2021
Bischwiller

Minimes Garçons

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
80m
12″10
Robin SCHILL
20/09/2020
La Wantzenau
100m
12″97
Thomas GALDAMES
12/05/2019
Freistett (ALL)
600m (M)
1’35″97
Seyvann THOMAS
08/05/2021
Vendenheim
1000m
2’46″92
Seyvann THOMAS
19/06/2021
Obernai
200m haies
29″94
Thomas GALDAMES
25/05/2019
Obernai
300m haies
48″94
Thomas GALDAMES
30/06/2019
Freistett (ALL)
Longueur
5m02
Thomas GALDAMES
30/06/2019
Freistett (ALL)
Disque
24m75
Thomas GALDAMES
08/06/2019
Obernai
Javelot
27m12
Thomas GALDAMES
28/04/2019
Strasbourg

Cadettes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
100m
13″59
Anaïs GERBRON
26/05/2019
Strasbourg
200m
28″67
Anaïs GERBRON
29/09/2019
Strasbourg
Longueur
5m03
Anaïs GERBRON
30/06/2019
Freistett (ALL)
Triple saut
10m44
Anaïs GERBRON
10/06/2019
Mulhouse
Disque
13m62
Mathilde MULLER
26/05/2019
Strasbourg
Poids
6m08
Mathilde MULLER
12/09/2020
Hautepierre
Javelot
26m21
Anaïs GERBRON
09/06/2019
Mulhouse

Cadets

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
60m
8″03
Thomas GALDAMES
19/01/2020
Metz
100m
12″15
Thomas GALDAMES
20/06/2021
Pulversheim
200m
25″89
Thomas GALDAMES
05/09/2020
Hautepierre
400m
58″09
Thomas GALDAMES
12/09/2020
Hautepierre
Longueur
5m67
Thomas GALDAMES
20/09/2020
La Wantzenau
Triple Saut
10m00
Thomas GALDAMES
08/05/2021
Vendenheim
Javelot
28m13
Thomas GALDAMES
08/05/2021
Vendenheim

Juniors Femmes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
100m
13″53
Anaïs GERBRON
12/09/2020
Hautepierre
100m haies
18″72
Anaïs GERBRON
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
200m
27″79
Anaïs GERBRON
11/09/2021
Hautepierre
800m
2’52″96
Anaïs GERBRON
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
Javelot
17m60
Anaïs GERBRON
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
Poids
5m97
Mathilde MULLER
20/06/2021
Pulversheim
Triple saut
9m22
Emilie ULRICH
09/06/2020
Mulhouse
Longueur
4m22
Anaïs GERBRON
23/08/2020
Strasbourg
Hauteur
1m42
Anaïs GERBRON
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
Heptathlon
2823
Anaïs GERBRON
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau

Juniors Hommes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
400m
51″53
Emilien MARCHET
05/07/2016
Saverne
600M
1’24″38
Emilien MARCHET
16/04/2016
Strasbourg Rotonde
800m
1’54″70
Emilien MARCHET
10/06/2016
Colmar
400m haies
61″31
Emilien MARCHET
08/05/2016
Longeville Les Metz

Espoirs Femmes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
100m
13″53
Anaïs GERBRON
12/09/2020
Hautepierre
200m
27″79
Anaïs GERBRON
11/09/2021
Hautepierre
800m
3’03″84
Emilie ULRICH
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
100m Haies
19″51
Emilie ULRICH
05/09/2020
La Wantzenau
Longueur
5m43
Charlotte MEYER
30/07/2017
Freistett (ALL)
Triple saut
10m96
Charlotte MEYER
09/06/2019
Mulhouse
Disque
29m60
Charlotte MEYER
17/06/2018
Haguenau
Javelot
19m80
Emilie ULRICH
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
Poids
7m94
Audrey BERNHARD
30/06/2019
Freistett (ALL)
Heptathlon
2073 pts
Emilie ULRICH
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau

Espoirs Hommes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
100m
11″23
Ludovic STOLL
17/06/2018
Haguenau
200m
24″36
Ludovic STOLL
24/05/2017
Achern (ALL)
600m
1’34″09
Nabil NADI
16/04/2016
Strasbourg Rotonde
3000m
9’37″47
Nabil NADI
16/04/2016
Strasbourg Rotonde
3000m steeple
10’11″06
Nabil NADI
22/05/2016
Compiègne
10km
33’27
Nabil NADI
15/05/2016
Strasbourg
Javelot
47m39
Ludovic STOLL
15/09/2018
Obernai
Disque
27m60
Ludovic STOLL
27/05/2018
Belfort
Longueur
6m08
Ludovic STOLL
15/09/2018
Obernai

Seniors Femmes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
100m
13″53
Anaïs GERBRON
12/09/2020
Hautepierre
200m
25″33
Elise POLLINI
12/07/2020
Thaon Les Vosges
400m
54″71
Elise POLLINI
26/07/2020
Longevilles Les Metz
600m
1’35″62
Elise POLLINI
16/04/2016
Strasbourg Rotonde
600m (M)
1’34″70
Elise POLLINI
08/05/2021
Vendenheim
800m
2’04″59
Elise POLLINI
01/07/2021
Bron
1500m
4’45″63
Amélie METTLER
22/05/2016
Compiègne
3000m
10’33″37
Amélie METTLER
26/09/2020
Hautepierre
100m haies
16″23
Charlotte MEYER
20/09/2020
La Wantzenau
3000m steeple
11’22″27
Amélie METTLER
17/07/2016
Aubagne
Longueur
5m56
Charlotte MEYER
20/09/2020
La Wantzenau
Triple saut
10m96
Charlotte MEYER
26/05/2019
Strasbourg
Hauteur
1m44
Charlotte MEYER
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
Disque
29m94
Charlotte MEYER
17/06/2018
Reims
Poids
8m14
Charlotte MEYER
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
Javelot
18m78
Charlotte MEYER
23/08/2020
La Wantzenau
4 x 100m
54″57
ULR/GER/RAF/MEY
30/06/2019
Freistett (ALL)
Medley court
2’21″66
MEY/GER/POUI/POLL/METT
13/10/2019
Blois
Heptathlon
3264
Charlotte MEYER
20/06/2021
Oyonnax

Senoirs Hommes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
600m (M)
1’39″80
Franck THOMAS
08/05/2021
Vendenheim
800m
1’56″13
Joël LOOS
19/06/2016
Mulhouse
1500m
4’02″40
Joël LOOS
22/05/2016
Compiègne
3000m
9’19″94
Nabil NADI
12/05/2019
Freistett
Javelot
45m59
Ludovic STOLL
26/05/2019
Strasbourg

Masters Femmes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
Javelot
23m43
Sophie SCHILL
28/04/2019
Strasbourg
Disque
19m28
Sophie SCHILL
28/04/2019
Strasbourg

I N D O O R

Poussines

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
30m
5″40
Rose COCOGNE
27/01/2018
Hautepierre
50m
8″44
Rose COCOGNE
26/11/2017
Hautepierre
Poids
5m80
Rose COCOGNE
26/11/2017
Hautepierre
Lancer de balle
8m40
Lucie MUTEAU
25/11/2018
La Wantzenau
Triple Saut
7m30
Lucie MUTEAU
25/11/2018
Vendenheim
Longueur
3m05
Rose COCOGNE
27/01/2018
Vendenheim

Poussins

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
30m
5″20
Victor MEYER
24/11/2019
Strasbourg
50m
8″73
Quentin SCHILL
27/01/2018
Strasbourg
Poids
7m30
Tom HIRSCH
24/11/2019
Strasbourg
Lancer de balle
9m40
Justin HETZEL
25/11/2018
Strasbourg
Triple Saut
7m10
Tom HIRSCH
26/01/2018
Strasbourg
Longueur
2m75
Quentin SCHILL
24/11/2019
Strasbourg

Benjamines

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
30m
5″10
Marion CALAMY
24/11/2019
Strasbourg
30m
5″10
Elizy MBOYI
24/11/2019
Strasbourg
30m
5″10
Rose COCOGNE
25/11/2018
Strasbourg
50m
7″62
Jade MUTSCHLER
07/12/2019
Strasbourg
30m haies
6″00
Lucie MUTEAU
24/11/2019
Strasbourg
30m haies
6″00
Jade MUTSCHLER
24/11/2019
Strasbourg
50m haies
8″99
Jade MUTSCHLER
07/12/2019
Strasbourg
Longueur
4m02
Cali RAMSPACHER
07/12/2019
Strasbourg
Triple saut
9m40
Rose COCOGNE
07/12/2019
Strasbourg
Hauteur
1m15
Lucie MUTEAU
07/12/2019
Strasbourg
Poids
7m64
Rose COCOGNE
07/12/2019
Strasbourg
Triathlon
88 pts
Rose COCOGNE
07/12/2019
Strasbourg

Benjamins

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
30m
5″40
Robin SCHILL
26/11/2017
Strasbourg
Triple saut
6m31
Robin SCHILL
26/11/2017
Strasbourg
Poids
4m80
Justin HETZEL
24/11/2019
Strasbourg
Lancer de balle
15m60
Robin SCHILL
26/11/2017
Strasbourg
Triathlon
41 pts
Justin HETZEL
24/11/2019
Strasbourg

Minimes Femmes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
50m
7″91
Elise SORRIBAS
14/12/2019
CREPS Strasbourg
Longueur
3m82
Elise SORRIBAS
14/12/2019
CREPS Strasbourg

Minimes Hommes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
50m haies
8″68
Thomas GALDAMES
19/01/2019
Metz
Longueur
3m93
Thomas GALDAMES
19/01/2019
Metz
Poids
8m14
Thomas GALDAMES
19/01/2019
Metz

Cadettes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
60m
8″54
Anaïs GERBRON
13/01/2019
Metz
200m
29″26
Anaïs GERBRON
13/01/2019
Metz

Cadets

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
60m
8″03
Thomas GALDAMES
19/01/2020
Metz
200m
25″79
Thomas GALDAMES
19/01/2020
Metz
Longueur
5m27
Thomas GALDAMES
19/01/2020
Metz

Juniors Femmes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
60m
8″45
Anaïs GERBRON
19/01/2020
Metz
200m
28″90
Anaïs GERBRON
19/01/2020
Metz
Longueur
4m53
Anaïs GERBRON
19/01/2020
Metz

Juniors Hommes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
60m
7″30
Guillaume LOR
11/12/2016
Metz
200m
23″94
Guillaume LOR
15/01/2017
Metz
800m
1’56″38
Emilien MARCHET
26/01/2017
Lyon
1500m
4’34″79
David NUSS
10/01/2016
Metz
Longueur
6m37
Guillaume LOR
04/02/2017
Metz

Seniors Femmes

Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
60m
8″50
Charlotte MEYER
14/01/2018
Metz
800m
2’15″76
Delphine POUILLOT
01/02/2020
Metz
Longueur
5m04
Charlotte MEYER
30/12/2018
Strasbourg
Discipline Performance Athlète Date Lieu
1500m
4’09″92
Joël LOOS
10/01/2016
Metz

R O U T E

Juniors Femmes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
5km
19’52
Laura FRINGUELLO
08/12/2019
Illkirch

Seniors Femmes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
5km
18’25
Elise POLLINI
08/12/2019
Illkirch

Seniors Hommes

DisciplinePerformanceAthlèteDateLieu
5km
15’07
Nabil KOUZKOUZ
13/09/2020
Illkirch
10km
32’30
Samir BAALA
07/08/2016
Xonrupt
20km
1h16’04
Samir BAALA
13/03/2016
Huningue
1/2 Marathon
1h09’34
Samir BAALA
02/10/2016
Selestat
Marathon
2h28’45
Samir BAALA
30/10/2016
Metz